Home > Blog > Paket Pulau Ayer > Paket Pulau Ayer 2D1N

Paket Pulau Ayer 2D1N

*Harga Per Orang

Pulau Ayer 2D1N

ROOM TYPE 2D1N (WEEKEND)2D1N (WEEKDAYS)
Standar / Bungalow1,040,600920,000
Family / VIP1,345,0001,162,000
Deluxe981,000900,000
Executive900,000800,000
Extra Person650,000650,000
Single Supplement750,000750,000
ROOM TYPEEXTEND NIGHT (WEEKEND)EXTEND NIGHT (WEEKDAY)
Standar / Bungalow823,000702,000
Family / VIP1,226,000944,000
Deluxe763,000642,000
Executive642,000551,000
Extra Person415,000415,000
Single Supplement730,000730,000
 INCLUDE
Welcome Drink
Boat transportation (To & From) Marina Ancol Pier 16 - Ayer Island - Marina Ancol Pier 16
Jasa Raharja Insurance for boat transportation
3 times meals : Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner (Menu of the day)
Accomodation : Cottages/Room Chosen as type above Air Conditioned Room, Bathroom, Terrace, Telephone Extension, 29" Television & Refrigerator
Tax & Service
BOAT SCHEDULE PIER 16 :
Monday - Friday : From Marina 08.00 AM, From Ayer Island 04.00 PM.
Saturday, Sunday & Public Holiday : From Marina 09.00 AM, From Ayer Island : 02.00 PM or 04.00 PM
"Please stricly 1 hour before departure".
MOHON DIPERHATIKAN :
Tamu dilarang membawa masuk binatang peliharaan apapun ke dalam pulau ayer.
Tamu dilarang membawa makanan dan minuman dari luar, tamu akan dikenakan biaya sebesar 50% dari harga setiap makanan / minuman yang dibawa masuk ke dalam Pulau Ayer.
Pantai dan laut di sekitar Pulau Ayer tidak dapat digunakan untuk kegiatan menyelam (Diving ataupun Snorkeling).
 REKENING PEMBAYARAN 
1682320804 a/n. Muhamad Nurdin
0259412147 a/n. Muhamad Nurdin
9000003803526 a/n. Muhamad Nurdin
Jangan Lupa Konfirmasi Setelah Melakukan Pembayaran.

INFO KONTAK
✆ : 021-22804718 [Office]
✆ : 085200000344
✆ : 085600000344
E-mail : dinotraveling@gmail.com
 


Ada Yang Ingin Ditanyakan? Silakan Chat Kami Via WA/Line [Klik]


You may also like...

%d bloggers like this: